Członkowie

Lista członków KN Integra 2019/2020:

  1. Aleksandrowicz Maciej
  2. Ankowski Jacek
  3. Baczmański Maciej
  4. Beściak Adrian
  5. Bodo Wojciech
  6. Burczyk Jakub
  7. Cholewa Damian
  8. Dudek Paweł
  9. Furgała Dominika
  10. Gacek Daniel
  11. Gajewski Kamil
  12. Garbacz Michał
  13. Gołębiowski Dominik
  14. Gorgoń Jan
  15. Góralczyk Miłosz
  16. Grabowski Mariusz
  17. Groń Kamil
  18. Hyjek Daniel
  19. Jakubek Michał
  20. Jaśko Bartosz
  21. Jońca Maciej
  22. Jurczak Mateusz
  23. Kasieczka Dawid
  24. Kmita Aleksander
  25. Kocwa Paweł
  26. Kordaczek Rafał
  27. Kosiński Jan
  28. Kowalski Mateusz
  29. Krawczyk Adam
  30. Krawczyk Tomasz
  31. Król Monika
  32. Krysiuk Marlena
  33. Kubica Mateusz
  34. Kucharski Marcel
  35. Kurzak Przemysław
  36. Kwolek Jakub
  37. Lach Maksymilian
  38. Lassak Jakub
  39. Leśny Łukasz
  40. Marchut Paulina
  41. Miera Paweł
  42. Molerus Balbina
  43. Molęda Tomasz
  44. Morys-Magiera Artur
  45. Mrówka Mikołaj
  46. Okrzesik Monika
  47. Olszowski Filip
  48. Papierok Andrzej
  49. Paśko Kamil
  50. Piszczek Jakub
  51. Płatek Mateusz
  52. Pochopień Małgorzata
  53. Ptak Kamil
  54. Pudło Jakub
  55. Pytel Kamil
  56. Radzik Robert
  57. Rajs Jakub
  58. Rola Dawid
  59. Roman Michał
  60. Sadowy Katarzyna
  61. Serafin Kamil
  62. Serafin Radosław
  63. Sikora Jakub
  64. Słomski Krzysztof
  65. Smolik Adam
  66. Sobesto Oliwier
  67. Sołtys Mateusz
  68. Sosenkiewicz Marta
  69. Stępień Maciej
  70. Stobba Jan
  71. Strzesak Tomasz
  72. Synoczek Robert
  73. Szewczyk Dawid
  74. Thomas Agnieszka
  75. Twaróg Mateusz
  76. Ungier Aleksandra
  77. Wac Łukasz
  78. Walas Aneta
  79. Węgrzyn Paweł
  80. Wieczorek Piotr
  81. Winkler Adrian
  82. Wojciechowski Krzysztof
  83. Wojtyś Maciej
  84. Zelek Łukasz
  85. Zhylko Dmytro
  86. Zimny Sławomir

Członkowie honorowi:

  1. Bieszczad Rafał
  2. Borkowski Mariusz
  3. Hadasz Artur
  4. Janiczka Rafał
  5. Kozłowski Bartosz
  6. Kubera Alicja
  7. Luberda Adrian
  8. Markowski Dominik
  9. Mikołajek Piotr
  10. Milczarek Hubert
  11. Nowak Paweł
  12. Przach Natalia
  13. Pustułka Bartosz
  14. Rykowska Małgorzata
  15. Szewczyk Krzysztof
  16. Szewczyk Alicja
  17. Ziębiński Piotr
  18. Życzkowski Jan